Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Wuxi BLS Mechanical Transmission Technology Co., Ltd.

Auto Ball Bearing, Hub Bearing, Auto Bearing manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Dag Series Auto Bearing/Hub Bearing (Veicles346437), 22313ca Spherical Roller Bearings 65*140*48mm, Uelp211 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Autobearing Dag Series Auto Bearing/Hub Bearing (Veicles346437)

Dag Series Auto Bearing/Hub Bearing (Veicles346437)

FOB Price: US $1-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
10 Pieces US $1-2/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500, 000
Transport Package: Bag/Box/Carton/Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 346437
  • Material: Chrome Steel
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • ABS: With ABS
  • Series: Dag Series
  • Origin: Jiangsu China
  • Type: Auto Ball Bearing
  • Tolerance: P4
  • Clearance: C3
  • Brand: NSK
  • Trademark: LBLS
Product Description
346437 auto ball bearing for Cummins engine models,
ESN Production date engine model
SO20055 2010 M11-C350
SO20127 2010 M11-C300
SO20139 2010 M11-C380E 20
SO20207 2010 M11
SO20208 2010 M11-C300
SO20217 2010 M11
SO26192 2010 MTAA11-G3
SO26194 2010 MTA11-G1/G2
SO20036 2009 M11-C225

SO20050 2009 M11-C300
SO26015 2009 MTA11-G1/G2
SO26210 2009 M11
SO26212 2009 M11
SO20098 2008 M11-C225H

SO20148 2008 M11-C380E 20
SO20167 2008 M11-C290
SO20202 2008 M11

More M11 cummins engine models
M11
M11-280-330ESP1
M11-280E
M11-280E PLUS
M11-305E PLUS
M11-310
M11-310-370ESP2
M11-310E
M11-310E PLUS
M11-330
M11-330-370ESP
M11-330-370ESP +

M11-330E
M11-330E PLUS
M11-330E-FIRETRK
M11-335E
M11-335E PLUS
M11-340E PLUS

M11-350
M11-350-400ES
M11-350-400ESP
M11-350-400ESP +
M11-350E
M11-350E PLUS
M11-370 ESP PLUS
M11-370E
M11-370E PLUS
M11-370E+ FIRETRK

M11-380E
M11-380E PLUS
M11-400E
M11-400E PLUS
M11-411E
M11-A330
M11-BUS 280E
M11-BUS 280E PLUS
M11-BUS 310E PLUS
More M11 cummins engine models
M11
M11-280-330ESP1

M11-280E
M11-280E PLUS
M11-305E PLUS
M11-310
M11-310-370ESP2
M11-310E
M11-310E PLUS
M11-330
M11-330-370ESP
M11-330-370ESP +
M11-330E
M11-330E PLUS
M11-330E-FIRETRK
M11-335E
M11-335E PLUS
M11-340E PLUS
M11-350
M11-350-400ES
M11-350-400ESP
M11-350-400ESP +

M11-350E
M11-350E PLUS
M11-370 ESP PLUS
M11-370E
M11-370E PLUS
M11-370E+ FIRETRK
M11-380E
M11-380E PLUS
M11-400E
M11-400E PLUS
M11-411E
M11-A330
M11-BUS 280E
M11-BUS 280E PLUS

M11-BUS 310E PLUS
Auto ball bearing 130083
Auto ball bearing 215233
Auto ball bearing 3000139
Auto ball bearing 3003354
Auto ball bearing 3007971

Auto ball bearing 3017034
Auto ball bearing 3025354
Auto ball bearing 3084899
Auto ball bearing 3090260
Auto ball bearing 3090358
Auto ball bearing 3096458
Auto ball bearing 3161487
Auto ball bearing 3165398

Auto ball bearing 3177129
Auto ball bearing 3325107
Auto ball bearing 3655115
Auto ball bearing 3893913
Auto ball bearing 4926017
Auto ball bearing 4926018
Auto ball bearing 205112.

 

Auto Clutch Bearing DG258028-9
 

Model Number

 DG258028-9

Structure

 Roller Bearing

Type

 Roller

Bore Size

 40(mm)

Outside Diameter

 80(mm)

Width

 30(mm)

Seals Type

 2RS, 2Z, Z, RS, OPEN

Material

Chrome Steel, Carbon steel, Stainless steel

Cage material

 Nylon, steel, brass

Clearance

 C0, C2, C3, C4, C5

Vibration

 Zv1, Zv2 and Zv3

Precision Rating

 P0, P6, P5

Greese

 As you requirement, such as SRL, PS2, Alvania R12 and so on. 

Number of Row

Single Row

Application

 

For Auto Clutch,Clutch Bearing, Application for VOLVO,SAF,DAF,MAN F2000 etc.

 

Certifications

 ISO 9001:2000

Brand Name

 KOYO, NACHI, NSK, NTN, SKF

Service

 OEM or as your demand

Delivery Detail

 3-15days or according to order qty

Package

 Standard packaging or as customer's request

Sample

 Free provide

Payment A

30% deposit By T/T, Western Union, Paypal, 70% before delivery. 

Payment B

 100% Payment at sight

Payment C L/C

Type: Roller
Inner diameter:40mm
Outer diameter:80mm
Thickness: 30mm
Model number: 
DG258028-9

Number of Row: Single Row
Place of Origin: Jiangsu China (Mainland)

Company structure:Manufacturer and Trade Integration
Certificate: ISO 9000/9001/9004/19011: 2000

 

Service: OEM or as your demand
Package: Standard packaging or as customer's request
Sample: Free provide
Delivery Detail: Within 3-15 days after your payment
Payment: A: 30% deposit By T/T, Western Union, Paypal, 70% before delivery.
B: 100% payment at sight
C:L/C

Promise:
1. Produce by customer's needs
2. High speed, low noise
3.Competitive price

Features and Applications:

1)Product feature of Truck bearing:High Precision,High Quality,Low Noise

2)Application: For Heavy Truck Rear Wheel,

3)Other applications:Car,Truck,Cleaning Car,etc.

Bearing Type

Size(mm)

Bearing Type

Size(mm)

d

D

B

d

D

B

800308

82

138

110

808918

88

138

30/60

801400A

80

165

57

803194A

78

138

90

805015

70

165

57

805092

77

130

91

801794B

65

150

57

BTH0068A

105

160

140

805208 

100

148

67.5

567549 

100

157

42

805958 

70

124.7

61

528983 

70

130

58

572813A

70

150

64

DAC34660037

40

65

35


Tips:
1.For saving our mutual time,please notify bearing number,type and size before send enquiry.According this we can offer to you accurately.
2.If you don't know specific number,please notify which aspect the bearing application for.We will seek appropriate bearing for you.
3.It's better attach your phone number or skype number in enquiry,for we can reply to you promptly.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Grace
*From:
To: Mrs. Grace
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now